Black + Decker Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey - BHFEA18D1-GB, Grey

Black+Decker PowerSeries+ Cordless Vacuum cleaner BHFEA18D1-GB, New

Save on used deals -67 %
Used Offers from £35.99

Black + Decker Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey - BHFEA18D1-GB, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Black + Decker Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey - BHFEA18D1-GB

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£109.00
Delivery from £19.99

Black & Decker BHFEA18D1-GB stick vacuum/electric broom Battery Dry Bagless 0.5 L Grey 2 Ah

3-5 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BHFEA18D1-GB stick vacuum/electric broom Bagless Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.55
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BHFEA18D1-GB stick vacuum/electric broom Battery Dry Bagless 0...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.84
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER PowerSeries BHFEA18D1-GB Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey & Orange, Silver/Grey,Black,Orange

3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

BLACK + DECKER BHFEA18D1-GB POWERSERIES+ Stick Vacuum Cleaner 18V 1 x 2.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.36
Free Delivery

Black+Decker Powerseries+ Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Black+Decker BHFEA18D1 POWERSERIES+™ Stick Vac 18V 1 x 2Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black + Decker Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey - BHFEA18D1-GB, Grey

Cheapest offer

Cleaning floors will be less of a chore with this Black + Decker cordless vacuum. Giving the whole house a sweep? The 40-minute run time means you can go over every room without thinking about charging it up. It comes with 2 speed settings to choose from, and every surface will be left looking spotless with clever cyclonic tech delivering powerful performance. With a 0.5l dust capacity, it won't need emptying any time soon, and when the work's done, this model can be wall-mounted to keep it out the way.
£109.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Kueohse Replacement Filter for BlackDecker BSV2020G BSV2020P Powerseries Extreme Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
£15.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GRARRO Replacement Filter for BlackDecker BSV2020G BSV2020P Powerseries Extreme Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
£15.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
JUJIAN Replacement Filter for BlackDecker BSV2020G BSV2020P Powerseries Extreme Cordless Vacuum Attachment
£20.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Wzxksoac 2X Replacement Filter for BlackDecker BSV2020G BSV2020P Powerseries Extreme Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
£27.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery