Black Diamond - Approach shoes - M Technician Pro Steel/Black for Men - Size 7 UK - Purple Purple 7 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Grey EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Grey Black - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£136.58
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch 41

4 days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch Noir 41

2-6 working days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Mission Leather Mid Wp Approach Shoes Orange EU 37 1/2 Women
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Mission Leather Mid Wp Approach Shoes
£72.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Mission Xp Leather Hiking Shoes Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman
£49.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Approach Shoes - W Mission Lthr Md Wp Moab Brown for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK Brown 5 UK
£72.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Approach shoes - M Technician Pro Steel/Black for Men - Size 7 UK - Purple Purple 7 UK

Cheapest offer

The Technician Pro Steel/Black is a men's approach shoe from the brand Black Diamond that combines comfort and precision for technical climbing.The outsole Vibram® Megagrip offers unrivalled grip, whilst the dual-density hybrid midsole and high-tech TPU plate ensure high-level climbing performance, with precise edge grip and comfortable cushioning. Furthermore, the heel Hybrid Super Foam, with a 5 mmheel-to-toe drop, further enhances comfort and precision.As for the seamless, abrasion resistant microfiber suedeupper, it provides optimal support and protects against dirt and moisture. Finally, its interior design is inspired by running shoes, ensuring enhanced ergonomy.This approach shoe is therefore the perfect choice for demanding mountaineers and climbers seeking performance and reliability across a wide range of technical terrains.
£117.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk