Black Diamond - Approach shoes - M Technician Pro Steel/Black for Men - Size 9 UK - Purple Purple 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Grey EU 43 Men

13-15 working days
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Grey Black - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£133.77
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch 43

4 days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Black Diamond Technician Pro Aprch Noir 43

2-6 working days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Approach shoes - M Technician Pro Steel/Black for Men - Size 9 UK - Purple Purple 9 UK

Cheapest offer

The Technician Pro Steel/Black is a men's approach shoe from the brand Black Diamond that combines comfort and precision for technical climbing.The outsole Vibram® Megagrip offers unrivalled grip, whilst the dual-density hybrid midsole and high-tech TPU plate ensure high-level climbing performance, with precise edge grip and comfortable cushioning. Furthermore, the heel Hybrid Super Foam, with a 5 mmheel-to-toe drop, further enhances comfort and precision.As for the seamless, abrasion resistant microfiber suedeupper, it provides optimal support and protects against dirt and moisture. Finally, its interior design is inspired by running shoes, ensuring enhanced ergonomy.This approach shoe is therefore the perfect choice for demanding mountaineers and climbers seeking performance and reliability across a wide range of technical terrains.
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes Beige EU 39 Woman
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Green EU 38 Woman
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Technician Pro Approach Shoes Green EU 41 Woman
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99