Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect 44

Black Diamond Aspect Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes Aluminum 44

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£76.52
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Blanc 44

2-6 working days
£77.17
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Aspect Climbing Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect 44

Cheapest offer

Designed to stand up to the micro scrapes of Little Cottonwood Canyon and the endless cracks of Creek, theAspect is a high-tech "climbing machine" dedicated to traditional climbing. This shoe features our innovative Neo Force molded rubber in durable, high-performance leather and a tongue with Engineered Knit technology. With a flat design and slightly asymmetrical lacing, this shoe is ideal for long days of trad climbing.PRODUCT FEATURESFlat shape without asymmetry for all-day cliff comfortNeo Edge 4.3mm rubber designed specifically for scraping and molded for optimal comfort, fit and weightTongue with Engineered Knit technology for exceptional breathability and comfort, with extra padding for crack climbingInner lacing protection system for crack climbingMedium-rigidity midsole for enhanced performance on scrapes without sacrificing comfortLateral stabilizer toe increases precision by preventing foot rotation when internal or external edges are called uponTop-grade European leather u
£76.52
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Aspect Climbing Shoes Grey EU 42 Men
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Aspect Climbing Shoes Grey EU 41 1/2 Men
£85.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99