Black Diamond Camalot C4.3 Camming Device Blue

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Camalot C4.3 Camming Device Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£56.28
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Camalot C4 0.3 Friend Blue

1 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Camalot C4 N°0.3 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£60.80
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Versatile, lightweight stopper - Camalot C4 - Size 0,3 - Black Black 0.3

under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Camalot C4 (Size 0.3) One Size

3 to 5 days
£67.50
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Camalot C4 (Size 0.3) One Size

3 to 5 days
£67.50
Delivery from £4.99

Unwinder Black Diamond C4 .3 TU

4 days
£69.19
Delivery from £16.99

Unwinder Black Diamond C4 .3 Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£69.19
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Camalot C4 - Cam size 0,3, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.20
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Black Diamond Camalot C4 3 Friend Blue
£70.99
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Camalot Z4 0.3 - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - C4 Cam Set 0.4-3 - Cam multicolor
£359.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot C4 5 Friend Purple
£92.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.75 Friend Silver
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot C4.3 Camming Device Blue

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Camalot C4 camming devices are the brand's most outstanding protection device and one of the best known friends on the market. A combination of a light weight and high performance has made the Camalot C4s some of the best tools for climbers. Their weight is lighter than previous models and they are more flexible and resistant. The double-axle design allows a more larger expansion range than traditional single-axle units. They are also colour-coded for easy identification and a wide range of sizes. Features: - Weight: 201g- Strength: 14 kN- Opening: 13,8-23,4 mm*This item cannot be returned, unless faulty.
£56.28
deporvillage.co.uk