Black Diamond Camalot Z4 Offset 0.2-0.3 Friend Yellow

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Camalot Z4 Offset - Cam size 0,2-0,3, yellow/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.96
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Single-pitch stopper - Camalot Z4 Offset - Size 0.2 - 0.3 - Black Black 0.2 - 0.3

under 2 day(s)
£80.90
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 Offset 0.2-0.3 Friend Yellow

Cheapest offer

.2-0.3:Black Diamond Camalot Z4 Offset 0.2-0.3 | The Ultimate Tool for Irregular PlacementsTackle the most challenging and irregular placements with the unwavering confidence that the Black Diamond Camalot Z4 Offset 0.2-0.3 provides. Engineered specifically for flared cracks, pin scars, and non-uniform features where standard cams fall short, this piece of protection is an essential addition to any trad climber´s rack. It combines groundbreaking technology with a trusted design to deliver security and ease of use when you need it most.The new standard when it comes to offset single-stem cams, the Camalot™ Z4 Offsets feature our game-changing RigidFlex stem design, which as the name implies, stays rigid while placing them, yet flexes when you climb past, ensuring easy handling and less walking for a solid placement you can rely on. The offset lobe design ensures that you always have the right piece for pin scars and non-uniform placements. This innovative stem technology allows you to p
£69.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Black Diamond C4 Cam 0.3-0.5 Stopper Set Multicolor 0.3-0.5
£163.97
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Camalot C4 #3 - Protection
£69.99
Compare 17 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.3 Friend Blue
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond C4 Cam 0.75-2 Stopper Set Multicolor 0.75-2
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Camalot C4 5 Friend Purple
£92.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99