Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad Blue

Black Diamond Circuit Crashpad brown

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £15.99

Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Climbing reception mat - Circuit Lagoon - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£152.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Circuit Crash Pad - Crash pad size 121x91 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Circuit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Woman
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Circuit Hoodie Blue L Men
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Circuit Hoodie Golden L Men
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Circuit Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Woman
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad Blue

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Circuit Crash Pad: Your Daily Bouldering WorkhorseFor the dedicated boulderer who hits the crag day in and day out, the BLACK DIAMOND Circuit Crash Pad is the ultimate daily driver in climbing equipment. Engineered as the perfect entry point into the Black Diamond pad family, it masterfully blends essential impact protection, rugged durability, and exceptional value. This bouldering pad is designed to be your reliable partner, providing the confidence you need to push your limits on every problem, from low-ball warm-ups to your high-point projects. It stands as a testament to practical design, offering everything a cost-conscious climber needs without any unnecessary frills.The core of any crash pad is its ability to absorb impact, and the Circuit excels in providing a safe and solid landing zone. Its intelligent foam layup is specifically designed to dissipate the force of a fall, offering consistent protection session after session. This reliable safety feature allows y
£129.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)