Black Diamond Cirque 33l Backpack Grey

Black Diamond Cirque 33l Backpack Grey Men,Women

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Cirque 33l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Cirque 35 - Ski touring backpack size S/M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

Backpack Black Diamond Cirque 35 S/M

4 days
£164.34
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Black Diamond Cirque 35 Gris S/M

2-6 working days
£164.34
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Cirque Gloves Black S
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Cirque Glove Black Walnut - XL - Gloves
£55.35
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Cirque Ultra 25 - Ski touring backpack size M/L, grey
£239.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Cirque Gloves Black M
£55.35
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Cirque Glove Black Walnut - L - Gloves
£55.35
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Cirque 33l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

Clean, simple and purpose-built for demanding ski lines from the Chugach to Chamonix, the Black Diamond Cirque 35 is our technical ski mountaineering pack with a mid-sized capacity.The Cirque 35 has a roll-top main compartment, an externally accessed avy safety pocket, and a quick-access side pocket to stash skins or ski crampons.Both A-frame and diagonal ski carry systems make transitions seamless.A padded waistband adds extra cushion and stretch-woven padded shoulder straps allow for a comfortable carry.Quick-deploy PickPocket piolet carry system is compatible with piolets or tools and comes in handy during unexpected sections of steep terrain.FEATURES:-Mid-capacity roll-top ski mountaineering pack for day trips into the backcountry.roll top access provides a large volume range.Lighweight and durable 210D nylon fabric with Dynex grid.External avy tools safety with drain holes .Quick side access skin/ski crampon compartment with optional internal divider .Radio/hydration routing .Exte
£130.99
8 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.