Black Diamond Cirque 33l Backpack Grey

Black Diamond Cirque 33l Backpack Grey Men,Women

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Cirque 33l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Cirque 35 - Ski touring backpack size S/M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

Backpack Black Diamond Cirque 35 S/M

4 days
£164.34
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Black Diamond Cirque 35 Gris S/M

2-6 working days
£164.34
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Cirque Gloves Black S
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Cirque Glove Black Walnut - XL - Gloves
£55.35
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Cirque Ultra 25 - Ski touring backpack size M/L, grey
£240.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Cirque Gloves Black M
£55.35
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Cirque Glove Black Walnut - L - Gloves
£55.35
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Cirque 33l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

Clean, simple and purpose-built for demanding ski lines from the Chugach to Chamonix, the Black Diamond Cirque 35 is our technical ski mountaineering pack with a mid-sized capacity.The Cirque 35 has a roll-top main compartment, an externally accessed avy safety pocket, and a quick-access side pocket to stash skins or ski crampons.Both A-frame and diagonal ski carry systems make transitions seamless.A padded waistband adds extra cushion and stretch-woven padded shoulder straps allow for a comfortable carry.Quick-deploy PickPocket piolet carry system is compatible with piolets or tools and comes in handy during unexpected sections of steep terrain.FEATURES:-Mid-capacity roll-top ski mountaineering pack for day trips into the backcountry.roll top access provides a large volume range.Lighweight and durable 210D nylon fabric with Dynex grid.External avy tools safety with drain holes .Quick side access skin/ski crampon compartment with optional internal divider .Radio/hydration routing .Exte
£130.99
8 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)