Black Diamond - Women's Technician Jogger Pants - Climbing trousers size M, purple

Black Diamond - Climbing Pants - W Technician Jogger Pants Fig for Women - Size M - Pink Pink M

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Women's Technician Jogger Pants - Climbing trousers size M, purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.16
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Technician Jogger Trousers Violet Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£77.95
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Pack Blue XS
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men
£69.90
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £11.99
BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome - Men - Grey - size 58/63- model 2026 58/63
£37.82
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond - Women's Technician Jogger Pants - Climbing trousers size M, purple

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond - Women's Technician Jogger Pants - Climbing trousers. Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Material thickness: 150 g/m²|Pockets: 1 leg pocket|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Pockets: 2 back pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: knitted cuffs|Extras: articulated knees|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Misc: compatible with climbing harness|Leg length: Long|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£71.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk