Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing Shoes Black,Grey EU 46 Men

Black Diamond - Climbing shoes - Aspect Pro Climbing Shoes Octane in Leather - Size 12 US - Black Black 12 US

Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing Shoes Black,Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing 46

4 days
£123.26
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing Orange 46

2-6 working days
£124.38
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome - Men - Grey - size 58/63- model 2026 58/63
£37.82
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Climbing Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Climbing Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Aspect Pro Climbing Shoes Black,Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

The Aspect Pro is built for missions to the Hulk, big days in the Valley, and high alpine peaks. Engineered to perform on slabs and vertical terrain, the Aspect Pro has a 3D molded heel, a stiff midsole, and a slightly downturned forefoot. Extra coverage on the toe box provides added durability for crack climbing. A mid-height design provides protection and coverage for ankles in offwidths and chimneys. Finally, the Ecco DriTan™ leather upper is made with a less-water intensive tanning process and the engineered mesh tongue adds breathability.Features:- Label Fuse edging-specific rubber compound and forefoot construction- Activated slingshot and midsole using a high elasticity tension rubber- Full-length, stiff midsole provides comfort on long days- Extra protection in toe box for added durability- Ecco DriTan™ leather upper is processed using moisture already present in hides. It uses far less water and fewer chemicals than regular leathers- DriTan™ leathers save 20 liters of water pe
£114.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)