Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 42

Black Diamond Climbing Shoes Momentum Size 42

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.58
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Noir 42

2-6 working days
£61.22
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Dark Grey Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 42, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.21
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes UK 8 Black

In stock
£77.12
Delivery from £9.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes UK 8 Black

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes UK 8 Black

In stock
£113.00
Free Delivery
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 42

Cheapest offer

Designed to prioritise absolute comfort, the climbing shoe Momentum Velcro also excels in performance. Featuring a technical mesh tongue and a micro-suede upper, the Momentum Velcro has plenty of advantages: targeted stretch, support in strategic areas, and exceptional breathability, effective during long sessions in climbing gyms as well as on long routes outdoors. The neutral shape offers comfort and performance for a wide range of climbing styles, making it an ultra-versatile shoe that supports your progress.Weight: 581 gCountry of origin: China[Upper] 55% Polyester, 45% Rubber[Lining] 60% Polyester, 40% Suede[Midsole] 100% TPU[Outsole] 100% Rubber
£60.58
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Raven Ice Axe Silver 70 cm
£74.71
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Method Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99