Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion S

Black Diamond - Climbing trousers - W Notion Pants Walnut for Women - Size S - Brown Brown

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£50.48
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion Marron S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£50.48
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Notion Pants Brown S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Notion Pants - Climbing trousers size S, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.21
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men
£69.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome - Men - Grey - size 58/63- model 2026 58/63
£37.82
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Climbing Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion S

Cheapest offer

Whether you're training on a splitboard or landing a bouldering step after several attempts, Black Diamond 's Notion pants offer a comfortable, breathable fit. The soft elastic waistband slips comfortably under a harness, and the knee reinforcements stand up to the rigors of climbing, day after day.PRODUCT FEATURESMid-rise cutStretch organic cotton twill fabricElasticated waistband in a new versionPre-shaped kneesNew cut for better shape and movementTwo hand pocketsBack welt pocketZipped pocket on right sideElasticated cuffs
£50.48
4 days
directrunning.co.uk