Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15l Backpack Black S-M

Black Diamond - Freeride ski backpack - Dawn Patrol 15 Black - Size S/M Black S/M

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15l Backpack Black S-M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Dawn Patrol 15 Backpack - Ski touring backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.96
Free Delivery

Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15 S/M

4 days
£121.09
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Brown S Woman
£72.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Progression Gore-tex® Mittens Grey S
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Impulse Gore-tex® Gloves Golden S
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Spark Mitt Henna Ink Blue - S - Mitten
£66.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15l Backpack Black S-M

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Backcountry with the BLACK DIAMOND Dawn Patrol 15L BackpackBuilt for demanding ascents and exhilarating descents, the BLACK DIAMOND Dawn Patrol 15L Backpack is your ultimate companion for all-mountain ski adventures. This lightweight, frameless pack is meticulously designed to provide optimal performance and comfort, whether you´re navigating challenging skin tracks or carving fresh powder. Streamlined Design for Unrestricted Movement:The Dawn Patrol 15L boasts a low-profile design that maximizes freedom of movement, allowing you to navigate technical terrain with agility and confidence. Its frameless construction ensures a snug, comfortable fit that moves with you, eliminating distractions and enhancing your overall skiing experience. Purpose-Built Features for Backcountry Essentials:This backpack is purpose-built for backcountry skiing, featuring dedicated compartments and attachment points for all your essential gear. Securely carry your skis diagonally or A-frame, and y
£93.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.