Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25l Backpack Brown,Grey M-L

BLACK DIAMOND Dawn Patrol 25 - Mixte - White - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25l Backpack Brown,Grey M-L

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£107.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25 Beige M/L

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25l Backpack Brown,Grey M-L

Cheapest offer

Designed for the early morning tour, our Dawn Patrol 25 L Pack is made with 100% recycled main body fabrics and essential features for the backcountry like a front snow safety pocket and exterior attachment points to accommodate skis, snowboards, helmets, and piolets.The front snow safety pocket stores your avalanche safety kit, and an oversized insulated shoulder pocket holds a hydration tube, soft flask or radio. The pack's form-fitting suspension provides a contoured, body-hugging fit, while the zippered back-panel access provides easy entry. Large hip-belt pockets are purpose-built to store skins for the downhill, and exterior attachment points accommodate skis, snowboards, helmet, and piolets.Features:- 25-liter storage capacity enough to carry some extra layers, food, water, and snow safety gear for smaller trips in the backcountry- 100% post-consumer recycled body fabric- Separate, easily accessed snow safety pocket- Oversized, insulated shoulder pocket for hydration tube, soft
£107.99
12-14 working days
snowinn.com (UK)