Black Diamond - Versatile ski backpack - Dawn Patrol 32 Black - Size S/M Black S/M

Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32l Backpack Black S-M

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Versatile ski backpack - Dawn Patrol 32 Black - Size S/M Black S/M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32l Backpack Black S-M

8 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £5.49

Black Diamond - Dawn Patrol 32 Backpack Black - S-M - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£126.63
Delivery from £19.99

Black Diamond - Dawn Patrol 32 Backpack - Ski touring backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

Ski backpack Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32 S/M

4 days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Dawn Patrol 25 - Mixte - White - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£102.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Ski mountaineering backpack - Dawn Patrol 25 Black - Size S/M Black S/M
£97.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25L Backpack Green - M-L
£97.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15l Backpack Brown S-M
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BLACK DIAMOND Dawn Patrol 25 - Mixte - White - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£102.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Versatile ski backpack - Dawn Patrol 32 Black - Size S/M Black S/M

Cheapest offer

The Dawn Patrol 32 Black is a backpack from the brand Black Diamond, perfect for carrying all the material you need on your day-long off-piste adventures.Made from post-consumer recycled materials, this 32-litre bag is both practical and produced in an environmentally responsible manner. The fitted carrying system, with its water-repellent , snow-resistant fabric construction , moves seamlessly with your movements for guaranteed comfort.This model features a range of storage options, including a separate pocket for your snow and avalanche safety material and a large insulated pocket on the Shoulder for a hydration tube, a flexible flask or a radio. What's more, the main compartment offers easy access to your belongings from the top and via the back panel , whilst an internal zipped pocket with a key ring keeps your small essentials safe.The Dawn Patrol 32 has no shortage of external carrying options: it features foldable ski holders, as well as attachment points for a snowboard, helmet
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.