Black Diamond Deploy Run Headlamp Silver

Black Diamond Deploy 325 Black, White Headband flashlight LED

Black Diamond Deploy Run Headlamp Silver

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Deploy Run Light Grey Running and Outdoor Activity Torch with Adjustable Brightness

4-6 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.90

Black Diamond Deploy 325 Headlamp - Ultralight Rechargeable LED Lamp for Trail Running & City Running, Alloy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.05
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Deploy 325 Headlamp - Ultralight Rechargeable LED Lamp for Trail Running & City Running, Alloy

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Headlamp Black Diamond Deploy Run Gris TU

2-6 working days
£51.58
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Deploy 325 Head Torch One Size

3 to 5 days
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Deploy 325 Head Torch One Size

3 to 5 days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Deploy - 325 Lumens Head Torch Water Resistant USB-C Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Deploy 325 Headlamp - Ultralight Rechargeable LED Lamp for Trail Running & City Running, Alloy

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black Diamond Deploy Run Headlamp Silver

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Deploy Run HeadlampUnleash your run, any time of day, with the Black Diamond Deploy Run Headlamp. Purpose-built for the dedicated runner, this ultra-light and exceptionally packable headlamp is the ultimate lighting solution for those who refuse to let daylight define their training schedule. Engineered to be so light and comfortable you´ll forget it´s there, the Deploy Run eliminates the bounce and bulk of traditional headlamps, allowing you to focus purely on your pace and the path ahead. It's the perfect companion for early morning sessions, twilight trail runs, and any adventure where minimal weight and maximum performance are non-negotiable.The Deploy is the ideal headlamp to stash in a pocket for late-in-the-day runs or pre-work training missions.Its 300-lumen output and variable angle lens design provide plenty of light and adjusts with the push of a button, whether you´re running up a steep trail or down a city street.With a quick-charging battery that uses a USB-
£37.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 38.5 g

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Power

Battery type Built-in battery
Charging source USB
Rechargeable battery Yes
Battery life (max) 30 h

Lighting

Luminous flux 325 lm
Lamp type LED

Features

International Protection (IP) code IPX4
Waterproof Yes

Design

Adjustable headband Yes
LED indicators Yes
Flashlight type Headband flashlight
Control type Buttons
Product colour Black, White

Product information

At a glance

• 325 lumens brightness for clear visibility
• Lightweight and weather-resistant design
• Rechargeable battery with indicator feature

Similar products

Black Diamond Deploy Run Headlamp Blue
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Deploy Gloves Grey S
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Deploy M
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Deploy Down Jacket Black S Woman
£326.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded puffer jacket Black Diamond Deploy 0,5 Beige M
£378.28
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99