Black Diamond Diamond Patch Pocket Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Diamond Patch S/S Pocket Tee - T-shirt size M, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.96
Delivery from £4.49

T-shirt with pocket Black Diamond Noir M

2-6 working days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Diamond Patch Pocket Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Diamond Patch Pocket Short Sleeve T-Shirt: Everyday Comfort Meets Mountain StyleThe BLACK DIAMOND Diamond Patch Pocket Short Sleeve T-Shirt is your new go-to for casual comfort with a touch of outdoor inspiration. This isn´t just another tee, it´s a statement piece for those who find solace in the mountains and want to carry that spirit with them wherever they go. Built for Everyday Adventures:Whether you´re conquering a challenging trail or simply navigating your daily routine, this t-shirt is designed to keep you feeling comfortable and confident. The short sleeves offer optimal freedom of movement, while the classic crew neck provides a timeless and versatile look. Subtle Details, Bold Impact:The BLACK DIAMOND Diamond Patch Pocket Short Sleeve T-Shirt doesn´t need flashy graphics to make a statement. The subtle yet iconic Black Diamond logo embroidered on the chest pocket adds a touch of mountain-inspired style that speaks volumes. It´s a subtle nod to your passion for
£28.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Flz Poles
£123.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance Z Trekking Poles - Black (Pair) - 100
£86.90
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance Z Poles Black (pair) - 130
£85.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - XS - Climbing kits and sets
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLACK DIAMOND Trail Back - Mixte - Orange / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£54.80
Compare 12 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99