Black Diamond Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - M Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Charcoal - L - Climbing shorts

4 to 5 working days
£63.27
Delivery from £19.99

Velvet shorts Black Diamond Dirtbag Gris L

1-3 business days
£69.19
Delivery from £16.99

Velvet shorts Black Diamond Dirtbag L

4 days
£69.19
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White M Men
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White L Men
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Beige S Men
£51.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Beige M Men
£51.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Black L Men

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Women´s Dirtbag Corduroy ShortsLook good, climb good. The BLACK DIAMOND Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts for women are the ultimate fusion of vintage style, modern performance, and all-day comfort. Engineered for the dynamic woman who moves from the climbing gym to the city streets, these shorts are stretchy, incredibly durable, and exceptionally comfortable. They are the perfect sporty addition to your Spring/Summer wardrobe, embodying a spirit of adventure with a classic aesthetic.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement with these full-stretch shorts. The design is meticulously crafted to support every high-step, lunge, and dynamic move you make on the rock, without any pulling or restriction. The vintage-inspired silhouette offers a timeless look, while the technical capabilities ensure they perform when it matters most. Featuring a comfortable mid-rise fit, these shorts are designed to flatter while providing practical coverage. The elasticized waistband includes an integr
£52.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)