Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White XL Men

Black Diamond Dirtbag Trousers white - XL

Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Dirtbag Trousers white - XL

Check delivery times in our store.
£65.68
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers Black Diamond Dirtbag Blanc XL

1-3 business days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Black Diamond Dirtbag XL

4 days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White M Men
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White L Men
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Beige S Men
£51.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Beige M Men
£51.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White XL Men

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Women´s Dirtbag PantsLook good, climb good. The Women's Dirtbag Pant from Black Diamond is engineered for the modern climber who demands durability, comfort, and most importantly, style. These mid-rise, full-stretch twill pants are the ultimate fusion of high-performance climbing apparel and everyday fashion, ensuring you look as good at the café post-climb as you feel on the wall. Designed for women who lead an active, sporty lifestyle, these pants are a testament to functional design that never compromises on aesthetics.Built to withstand the rigors of both the climbing gym and the great outdoors, the Dirtbag Pant is your reliable partner for every ascent. The robust fabric is designed for exceptional abrasion resistance, handling scrapes against rock and repeated wear with ease. Whether you´re projecting a tough boulder problem or navigating a multi-pitch route, these long pants offer the resilience you need to climb with confidence. Their all-season design, based arou
£60.99
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)