Black Diamond Dirtbag Twill Shorts Beige M Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Dirtbag Twill Walnut - M - Climbing shorts

4 to 5 working days
£63.27
Delivery from £19.99

Twill shorts Black Diamond Dirtbag Gris M

1-3 business days
£69.19
Delivery from £16.99

Twill shorts Black Diamond Dirtbag M

4 days
£69.19
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Dirtbag Twill Shorts - Shorts size M, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White M Men
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants White L Men
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Beige S Men
£51.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Corduroy Shorts Beige M Men
£51.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Twill Shorts Beige M Men

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Men´s Dirtbag Twill ShortsLook good, climb good. Embrace the ethos of the crag with the BLACK DIAMOND Dirtbag Twill Shorts for Men. Engineered for climbers and outdoor enthusiasts who demand performance without sacrificing style, these shorts are the ultimate companion for your Spring/Summer adventures, from the bouldering gym to sun-drenched multi-pitch routes and everything in between. These full stretch shorts have a vintage-inspired silhouette with front and back drop-in pockets and an elasticized waistband with drawcord to adjust fit. These corduroy shorts provide a comfortable feel and are also harness compatible.Built for the vertical world, the Dirtbag Twill Short is stretchy, incredibly durable, and supremely comfortable. Crafted for unrestricted movement, the integrated stretch allows you to high-step, stem, and mantel with complete confidence, ensuring your gear never holds you back. The robust and durable twill construction is designed to withstand the rigors
£51.49
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)