Black Diamond - Trail running vest - Distance 2 Soft Ochre - Size L - Yellow Yellow L

Black Diamond Distance 2 Hydration Vest Yellow L

Black Diamond - Trail running vest - Distance 2 Soft Ochre - Size L - Yellow Yellow L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Distance 2 Hydration Vest Yellow L

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Distance 2 Hydration Vest - Trail running backpack size L, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.64
Free Delivery

Hydration vest Black Diamond Distance 2 L

4 days
£112.44
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest Black Diamond Distance 2 Jaune L

2-6 working days
£112.44
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 100 cm, blue
£74.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Distance Headlamp Battery - Rechargeable battery grey
£41.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 120 cm, blue
£91.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Trail running vest - Distance 2 Soft Ochre - Size L - Yellow Yellow L

Cheapest offer

The Distance 2 Soft Ochre is a trail running vest from the brand Black Diamond designed for short-distance races, with a 2-litre capacity.This vest features a removable storage system for poles Z-Pole and comes with two 500ml flexible flasks, ideal for staying hydrated without any hassle. Its checkered mesh back panel ensures maximum breathability for optimal comfort, even during intense exercise. The reinforced edges, which are flexible and soft to the touch, along with the lumbar pocket that's accessible during races, add a touch of practicality and comfort.Made mainly from Polyester and a secondary fabric combining Nylon and Spandex, this vest offers both durability and stretch. Reflective details ensure greater visibility both on and off the paths. Lightweight and practical, the Distance 2 Soft Ochre is the ideal companion for discerning runners looking for performance and practicality.
£90.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk