Black Diamond Distance gaiters pure black - L

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Distance gaiters pure black - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.14
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Distance Gaiters Yellow L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trail gaiters Black Diamond Distance L

4 days
£43.25
Delivery from £16.99

Trail gaiters Black Diamond Distance Noir L

2-6 working days
£43.25
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Distance Z Poles Black (pair) - 130
£80.55
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Distance Z Poles Black 110 cm Men,Women
£80.55
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 100 cm, blue
£74.88
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Distance gaiters pure black - L

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Distance gaiters are a lightweight, hard-wearing accessory designed to protect footwear during outdoor activities all year round. Their close, functional design is intended for trail runners and adventurers who seek comfort and protection from dirt and mud. These gaiters stand out for their construction in a durable, weather-resistant softshell material, offering high durability and excellent protection against snow, mud and other elements. They feature the innovative Heel Hook system, which ensures a snug, optimised fit around the heel to improve performance and prevent the gaiter from shifting. In addition, they incorporate a water-resistant Velcro closure with security snaps at the top and bottom, guaranteeing a secure fit in any weather conditions. Their low-profile, mid-height design facilitates mobility and prevents dirt or debris from entering.
£31.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk