Black Diamond Distance gaiters pure black - XL

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Distance gaiters pure black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.15
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond - Distance Gaiters - Gaiters size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.80
Delivery from £4.49

Trail gaiters Black Diamond Distance XL

4 days
£43.25
Delivery from £16.99

Trail gaiters Black Diamond Distance Noir XL

2-6 working days
£43.25
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Lightweight Trekking/Running Poles-Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ Poles 140cm
£117.81
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 100 cm, blue
£74.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Distance Headlamp Battery - Rechargeable battery grey
£41.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 120 cm, blue
£91.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance gaiters pure black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Distance gaiters are a lightweight, hard-wearing accessory designed to protect footwear during outdoor activities all year round. Their close, functional design is intended for trail runners and adventurers who seek comfort and protection from dirt and mud. These gaiters stand out for their construction in a durable, weather-resistant softshell material, offering high durability and excellent protection against snow, mud and other elements. They feature the innovative Heel Hook system, which ensures a snug, optimised fit around the heel to improve performance and prevent the gaiter from shifting. In addition, they incorporate a water-resistant Velcro closure with security snaps at the top and bottom, guaranteeing a secure fit in any weather conditions. Their low-profile, mid-height design facilitates mobility and prevents dirt or debris from entering.
£31.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk