Black Diamond - Rechargeable external battery - Distance Headlamp Battery - White White one size

Black Diamond - Distance Headlamp Battery - Rechargeable battery grey

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Rechargeable external battery - Distance Headlamp Battery - White White one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£41.90
Delivery from £11.99

Rechargeable Interchangeable Battery-Black Diamond Distance 1500 Headlamp Batter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Lightweight Trekking/Running Poles-Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ Poles 140cm
£117.81
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 100 cm, blue
£74.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Distance Carbon - Running poles size 120 cm, blue
£91.50
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Rechargeable external battery - Distance Headlamp Battery - White White one size

Cheapest offer

The Distance Headlamp Battery is the battery pack from the brand Black Diamond that comes with the headlamp Distance 1500.This external battery, which can be recharged via a cable, can USB-C be swapped out on the headlamp with just one hand. Its 1500 mAh capacity provides sufficient lighting for a full night - around 8 hours on the medium setting at 300 Lumen. If you use the lamp's 1500-Lumen setting, it will not last very long.
£41.90
under 2 day(s)