Black Diamond Distance Lt 2200mah Flashlight Battery Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond LT 1000 Battery black

Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond LT Head Torch Rechargeable Battery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99

Black Diamond BD LT Battery 0000

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - BD LT Battery - Rechargeable battery black

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.55
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond BD LT Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Distance Lt 2200mah Flashlight Battery Black

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond Distance LT 2200mAh Rechargeable BatteryNever let a dead battery cut your adventure short. The Black Diamond Distance LT 2200mAh Flashlight Battery is the ultimate power solution for serious athletes and adventurers who rely on the high-performance Distance LT 1100 headlamp. As a purpose-built accessory, this rechargeable battery pack ensures you have the reliable, long-lasting illumination needed to push your limits, whether you´re on a pre-dawn trail run, a multi-day fastpacking trip, or navigating a technical route after sunset. This essential spare part allows you to extend your time in the mountains with confidence, knowing you have ample power at your fingertips.The BD LT Battery is a rechargeable, interchangeable battery pack specifically designed to work with the Distance LT 1100 headlamp. Featuring a 2200 mAh 3.7v battery capacity, the BD LT battery brings 8.14-watt hours to power you through the night. This high-capacity design is a game-changer for endurance ac
£19.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 3 year(s)
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Battery

Battery capacity 2200 mAh

Features

Product colour Black
Compatible products Distance LT 1100
Brand compatibility Black Diamond
Product type Battery
Battery capacity 8.14 Wh
Battery voltage 3.7 V

Product information

At a glance

• Extended battery life for outdoor use
• Rugged construction for challenging environments
• Compatible with multiple head torch models

Similar products

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Flz Poles
£123.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance Z Trekking Poles - Black (Pair) - 100
£86.90
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Distance Z Poles Black (pair) - 130
£85.81
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climbing Bag Black Diamond Distance 15 L
£121.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99