Black Diamond - Gear holder - Heavy Metal Gear Sling - Size M/L - Black Black M/L

Black Diamond - Equipment sling - Heavy Metal Gear Sling - Size M\/L - Black Black

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Gear holder - Heavy Metal Gear Sling - Size M/L - Black Black M/L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Heavy Metal Gear Sling - Gear sling size M/L

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

Climbing harness Black Diamond Heavy Metal M/L

4 days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing harness Black Diamond Heavy Metal Noir M/L

2-6 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Climbing reception mat - Erratic Envy Green Green one size
£297.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond ATC-Pilot Belay Device Colour: Black, Size: Any
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Black Diamond ATC XP, Color Blue
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Sitstarter Crash Pad One Size
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond ATC Belayer - Rappel Descender Black
£15.56
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond - Gear holder - Heavy Metal Gear Sling - Size M/L - Black Black M/L

Cheapest offer

The Heavy Metal Gear Sling is a gear harness from the brand Black Diamond that will help you organise your climbing gear efficiently.This gear holder, which also serves as a chest harness, features two quick-release buckles on the sides for an optimal fit and a central attachment point. For added comfort, the padding on Airmesh the back panel and braces enhances the breathability of the harness Heavy Metal Gear Sling during intense exertion on the wall.
£69.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk