Black Diamond - Versatile Harness - Technician - Women's Blue Note for Women - Size L Blue L

Black Diamond Equipment Technician Harness Blue Women - L

Black Diamond - Versatile Harness - Technician - Women's Blue Note for Women - Size L Blue L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£54.90
Delivery from £11.99

BLACK DIAMOND W Technician Harness - Women - Black / Blue - size L- model 2025 L

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£54.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Climbing reception mat - Erratic Envy Green Green one size
£297.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Black Diamond ATC-Pilot Belay Device Colour: Black, Size: Any
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Black Diamond ATC XP, Color Blue
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Sitstarter Crash Pad One Size
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Black Diamond Atc-guide Belay Device Black
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Versatile Harness - Technician - Women's Blue Note for Women - Size L Blue L

Cheapest offer

The Women's Technician Blue Note is a four-season harness for women from the brand Black Diamond, ideal for those who climb all types of walls all year round.This model, designed for female body shapes, features adjustable thigh loops and technology Fusion Comfort™ that minimises the overall weight of the harness while providing excellent breathability and optimal mobility. In addition, the durable reinforcement of the Women's Technician is abrasion resistant and snagging resistant. Bonus: designed to tackle any wall in any conditions, this harness dries quickly.Finally, you can bring all the climbing material you need with you thanks to the four gear holders. The fifth ring at the back and the four ice axe holders also allow Ice Clipper you to keep your ice axes close at hand, an essential tool for any self-respecting climber or mountaineer.If you are looking for a versatile harness to perform all year round on the most challenging faces, this is the Women's Technician
£54.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk