Black Diamond Expedition Poles Blue 110-155 cm

Black Diamond Expedition Poles Blue 110-155 cm Men,Women

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Expedition Poles Blue 110-155 cm

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski touring pole Black Diamond Expedition 155 cm

4 days
£86.63
Delivery from £16.99

Ski touring pole Black Diamond Expedition Beige 155 cm

2-6 working days
£86.63
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition Ski Poles, Desert Sky, 110-155cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.44
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition Ski Poles, Desert Sky, 110-155cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Expedition - Mixte - - size 140- model 2026 140
£65.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond - Expedition 3P Ski Poles - Ski touring poles size 125 cm, desert sage
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK DIAMOND Stonehauler 90 L Duffel - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£127.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Black Diamond Expedition Poles Blue 110-155 cm

Cheapest offer

Two-piece aluminum poles that are easy to adjust, lightweight, and durable, the Expeditions are built for the backcountry. FlickLock locking mechanisms make the length quick to fine-tune, and a PH3 screwdriver bit is hidden in the shafts for field repairs in a pinch. Extended EVA foam grips, a straight-edge grip-top for scraping ice and snow off skis, and a tactile rubber beak for quick binding adjustments on the skin track all contribute to the simple, yet useful feature-set of the newly redesigned Expedition grips. Girth-hitched straps are easy to remove if you choose.Features:- 2-piece construction with 18mm upper & 16mm lower aluminum shafts- FlickLock locking mechanisms with PH3 screwdriver bit integrated into lower shaft- Extended EVA foam grips- Straight-edge grip-top for scraping skis- Tactile rubber beak on the grip for easy binding adjustments- Girth-hitched straps for quick removal- 100 mm (4 in) Powder BasketsSpecifications:- Weight: 512 g- Collapsed Length: 96 cm- Usable L
£68.99
8 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)