Black Diamond Explorer 3 Poles Silver 58.5-130 cm

BLACK DIAMOND Explorer 3 - Mixte - Green / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Black Diamond Explorer 3 Poles Silver 58.5-130 cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Explorer 3 Trekking Poles, Tundra

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.35
Free Delivery

Walking Hiking Trekking Poles - Black Diamond Explorer 3 Poles (Tundra)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Explorer 3 Trekking Poles, Tundra

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Explorer 3 Trekking Poles, Tundra

In stock
£59.62
Free Delivery

Rods Black Diamond Explorer 3 black (pair)

Delivery in 4 days
£60.09
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Explorer 3 - Walking poles size 100-140 cm, tundra

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.95
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond BD112551 Explorer 3 Trekking Poles Colour: TUNDRA, Size: one size

Unknown
£65.00
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Explorer 3 Trekking Poles in Tundra

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black Diamond Explorer 3 Poles Silver 58.5-130 cm

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Explorer 3 Poles: Reliable Stability for Every TrailConquer every trail with confidence using the BLACK DIAMOND Explorer 3 Trekking Poles, your essential partner for hiking and trekking adventures. Built for the comfort-conscious hiker, the Explorer 3 offers reliable stability and robust support for everything from leisurely day hikes to demanding multi-day backpacking trips. These versatile telescopic poles are designed to enhance your performance and comfort, making them a perfect fit for both men and women seeking a dependable hiking companion.The brilliance of the Explorer 3 lies in its thoughtful design, focusing on ease of use and trail-ready durability. This packable three-section pole is engineered for efficiency, collapsing down to a compact size that stores neatly on the side of your pack when not in use. When the terrain calls for extra support, deployment is swift and secure.Unmatched Adjustability with FlickLock TechnologyAt the heart of the Explorer 3´s perf
£47.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL GMP ULTRIVITY FOR FORD EXPLORER 9X21 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND VMV
£335.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Explorer 2 Rods black (pair)
£32.99
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
ALLOY WHEEL GMP EVENTO FOR FORD EXPLORER 2024 8X20 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND H6C
£282.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR FORD EXPLORER 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND 3CW
£205.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery