Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£102.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Fineline Stretch Shell - Waterproof jacket size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.16
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable jacket - M Fineline Stretch Shell Black for Men - Size XL Black XL

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.92
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - M Fineline Stretch Shell Black - XL - Hiking jacket

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Fineline Stretch Shell - Waterproof jacket size XL, turquoise
£109.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Blue S Men
£102.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Black S Men
£102.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Beige XL Men
£102.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Fz Pants Black L Men
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond FineLine Stretch Shell JacketPrepare for any mountain adventure with the Black Diamond FineLine Stretch Shell Jacket, your essential layer for ultimate protection against unpredictable weather. Engineered for the alpinist who demands performance without the weight, this jacket is the definitive choice for fast-and-light missions where every gram counts and mobility is paramount. When the forecast is uncertain, the FineLine provides the confidence you need to push forward.This innovative Hardshell jacket is built around Black Diamond´s proprietary BD.dry™ solution, an engineered barrier that is fully Waterproof and Windproof while remaining exceptionally breathable. This technical fabric ensures that you stay completely dry from external downpours and protected from biting winds, all while allowing internal moisture and heat to escape during high-output activities. The result is superior comfort that keeps you from overheating on strenuous ascents and from getting chilled
£102.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)