Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Fineline Stretch Shell - Waterproof jacket size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£106.82
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Waterproof and breathable jacket - W Fineline Stretch Shell Fog Blue for Women - Size M Blue M

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.92
Delivery from £11.99

Women's waterproof jacket Black Diamond Fineline Bleu M

1-3 business days
£138.39
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Black Diamond Fineline M

4 days
£138.39
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Fineline Stretch Shell - Waterproof jacket size XL, turquoise
£109.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Blue S Men
£102.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Black S Men
£102.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Beige XL Men
£102.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Fz Pants Black L Men
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Shell Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Alpine squalls or urban downpours, the Fineline Stretch Shell (previously named the Stormline Stretch Shell) can handle it all. Featuring our BD.dry™ waterproof/breathable/windproof solution, which is engineered to shield you from whatever the weather holds, the Fineline is updated to be PFAS free for fall 2024. With DWR sealed pit zip vents, two zippered hand pockets and a waterproof center front zipper, the Fineline comes prepared for the wettest conditions but quickly adapts for moderate weather. The Fineline´s underarm gussets and ultra stretchy fabric add mobility and durability, while the climbing-helmet compatible hood makes it perfect for on-route escapades when inclement weather rolls in. The Fineline also has an adjustable hem and cuffs for dialing in the fit, and when the sun comes out, the shell stows into the right-hand pocket and clips to a harness or bag with a carabiner clip loop. Features:- Primary Fabric is Bluesign® approved- Built with BD.dry™-our engineered waterpr
£104.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)