Black Diamond Full Rope Burrito 28l Rope Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Full Rope Burrito - Rope bag size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.86
Delivery from £4.49

Rope Bag Black Diamond Burrito Noir TU

2-6 working days
£25.79
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Full Rope Burrito 28l Rope Bag Black

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Full Rope Burrito 28L Rope BagMaster your rope management and streamline your climbing sessions with the BLACK DIAMOND Full Rope Burrito 28L Rope Bag. Designed for the efficient climber who values speed and organization, this essential piece of climbing equipment eliminates the frustrating and time-consuming process of dealing with a tangled rope. Say goodbye to messy piles of spaghetti at the crag and hello to quick, seamless transitions from the ground to the wall. This innovative rope bag is the perfect solution for keeping your lifeline clean, protected, and ready for the next burn.The big brother to our little burrito, the Full Rope Burrito manages your 70-meter rope, making it easy to shove into your pack without a mess. Its intuitive design is a game-changer for sport climbers and single-pitch enthusiasts. The generous 28-liter volume, placing it in the versatile 21-30 L category of organizer bags, is specifically tailored to comfortably accommodate a full-length 7
£20.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - M Fineline Stretch Full Zip Pants Flax - XL - Hiking pants
£65.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Full Rope Burrito - Rope bag Black One Size
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Black Diamond Fineline Stretch Full Zip Pants Black L Men
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's long waterproof trousers Black Diamond Fineline Noir M
£116.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond Coefficient Rouge L
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99