Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag Green M-L

Black Diamond - Gym - Chalk bag size M/L, olive

Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag Green M-L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Gym - Chalk bag size M/L, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.71
Delivery from £4.49

Magnesia Bag Black Diamond Gym Vert M/L

2-6 working days
£21.24
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag Green M-L

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond Gym Chalk BagElevate your indoor climbing experience with the Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag, a purpose-built solution crafted specifically for the modern gym environment. Whether you´re training for your next big project, warming up on the bouldering wall, or pushing your limits on the lead wall, this chalk bag is engineered to enhance your focus and performance. Designed with the dedicated gym climber in mind, it integrates essential features that streamline your session, allowing you to concentrate on the moves ahead, not your gear.The standout feature of the Gym Chalk Bag is its innovative, integrated, and refillable chalk ball system. This thoughtful design significantly reduces airborne chalk dust, promoting a cleaner climbing space for you and others while conserving your chalk. It delivers a perfect, consistent application of chalk to your hands every time you dip in, ensuring you have the optimal grip needed for crimps, slopers, and jugs alike. When it´s time to top
£17.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Gym Chalk Bag Ultra - Mixte - Blue - size M/L- model 2025 M/L
£16.22
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Gym Chalk Bag Blue,Pink M-L
£18.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Equipment - Forearm Trainer - NO Color
£10.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yes4All Unisex Jxlx Yes4All D Handle Cable Attachment and Rotating Straight Bar with Diamond Knurled Handle Black Sla, B. Single D Handle - Black, 20x18x16 UK (Pack of 2)
£16.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Gym - Chalk bag size M/L, red
£14.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49