Black Diamond Half Dome Woman Helmet Green S-M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet Pale Green Women

Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

Women's climbing helmet Black Diamond Half Dome S/M (50/58 cm)

4 days
£47.57
Delivery from £16.99

Women's climbing helmet Black Diamond Half Dome Vert S/M (50/58 cm)

2-6 working days
£47.57
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Climbing Half Dome Safety Helmet for Women, Desert Sage Size S/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.67
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Women's Half Dome - Climbing helmet size S/M - 53-59 cm, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.95
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Climbing Half Dome Safety Helmet for Women, Desert Sage Size S/M

In stock
£77.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Build: Durable materials for climbing safety.
• Adjustable Fit: Quick size adjustments for comfort.
• Lightweight: Easy to wear during long climbs.

Similar products

Black Diamond Dome Climbing Helmet - Slate
£37.82
Compare 15 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet White Sky Blue Women
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Junior Helmet Orange S-M Boys,Girls
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Half Dome Helmet White 50-58 cm
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome - Men - Grey - size 58/63- model 2026 58/63
£37.82
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Black Diamond Half Dome Woman Helmet Green S-M Woman

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome Woman HelmetCategory: ProtectionsSubcategory: HelmetsDiscover the ultimate in climbing protection, meticulously engineered for the female athlete with the BLACK DIAMOND Half Dome Woman Helmet. A legendary piece of gear in the climbing world, the Half Dome has been completely redesigned to offer an unparalleled fit and functionality specifically for women. Designed for adult climbers who demand reliability, comfort, and uncompromising safety, this helmet is the perfect partner for everything from local crag days to epic multi-pitch adventures. Move with confidence and focus on your ascent, knowing your protection is dialed in.The Half Dome has long been a staple for climbers worldwide. Now redesigned to meet a woman´s needs, the Half Dome Women´s helmet features a fit that caters to the shape of a female head. With a shell profile that is optimized for a ponytail, you can spend less time fiddling with your hair and more time climbing. This crucial design element
£38.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)