Black Diamond - Harness pack - M Momentum Harnss Pilot Package for Men - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Harness pack - M Momentum Harnss Pilot Package for Men - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue XS Men

8 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pilot climbing harness pack Black Diamond Momentum XS

4 days
£99.47
Delivery from £16.99

Pilot climbing harness pack Black Diamond Momentum Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£99.47
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Harness Pilot Package - Climbing set size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Pack Blue XS
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men
£69.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Harness - M Airnet Harness Octane for Men - Size L - Orange Orange L
£111.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BLACK DIAMOND Recco Vision Airnet Harness - Men - Green - size S- model 2025 S
£83.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Harness pack - M Momentum Harnss Pilot Package for Men - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

Cheapest offer

The M Momentum Pilot Package is an indoor climbing pack for men from the brand Black Diamond including a harness, a belay device and a carabiner.M Momentum harness:Versatile and easy to use, this harness is quick and easy to adjust around the waist and thigh thanks to its Speed buckles. Suitable for all types of climbers, it features a construction Dual Core™ that ensures good belt ergonomy for those times when you find yourself hanging at the end of the rope! The 4 gear loops are pressure-moulded to make your climbing gear directly accessible for a smooth, enjoyable ascent.ATC-Pilot belay system:The brand new ATC Pilot assisted braking system for indoor use provides increased safety during belaying, while allowing the rope to pass smoothly.Rocklock Screwgate carabiner hook:With its width, screwgate sleeve and square hinge end, it will be perfect for belaying and abseiling. It can easily be used with one hand and has a larger working surface of the rope which gives it better resistance
£69.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk