Black Diamond Heavyweight Wool Gloves Charcoal Grey - XS

Black Diamond Heavyweight Wool Gloves Grey XS Men,Women

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Heavyweight Wool Gloves Charcoal Grey - XS

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£31.15
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Heavyweight Wool Gloves Grey XS

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Heavy wool lined ski gloves Black Diamond Gris XS

2-6 working days
£43.25
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Heavyweight Screentap gloves black - S
£31.15
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Heavyweight Screentap gloves black - M
£31.15
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond - Heavyweight Screentap Liners - Gloves size XS, black
£23.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Heavyweight Screentap gloves black - XL
£31.15
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Dogma Vert 4
£82.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Heavyweight Wool Gloves Charcoal Grey - XS

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Heavyweight Wool gloves, made from a blend of fleece and natural wool, offer the optimal combination of warmth and durability. The highly breathable fabric resists odours and insulates even when wet, and the reinforced palms provide a secure grip. The digital material on the thumbs and index fingers allows for touchscreen use while wearing the gloves.Features:Thick inner gloves made of wool and quick-drying polyesterReinforced palmsTouchscreen compatibleAttachment clipWeight: 48 g
£31.15
deporvillage.co.uk