Black Diamond - Hiking backpack - Trail Vista 28 Laurel Green in Nylon - Size M/L Green M/L

Black Diamond | Trail Vista 28 Backpack | Day Pack | Laurel Green/Agave M/L

Black Diamond - Hiking backpack - Trail Vista 28 Laurel Green in Nylon - Size M/L Green M/L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Trail Vista Backpack 28L Laurel Green - M-L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£99.05
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Trail Vista 28l Backpack Green M-L

2-4 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond BD53104 28 Black Diamond Trail Vista, laurel green, Medium / Large

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Backpack Black Diamond Vista 28 Vert M/L

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Trail Vista 28 Backpack - Walking backpack size M/L, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.95
Free Delivery

Black Diamond BD53104 28 Black Diamond Trail Vista, laurel green, Medium / Large

In stock
£154.00
Delivery from £18.49

Black Diamond BD53104 28 Black Diamond Trail Vista, laurel green, Medium / Large

In stock
£159.95
Free Delivery
Black Diamond - Hiking backpack - Trail Vista 28 Laurel Green in Nylon - Size M/L Green M/L

Cheapest offer

The Trail Vista 28 Laurel Green brand's backpack Black Diamond is the perfect companion for hikers looking for lightweight, practical and comfortable gear.Featuring an innovative Slide-Fitadjustment system, it easily adapts to the length of your torso for a personalised and optimal fit . In addition, the ventilated foam back panel EVA ensures excellent airflow, whilst the soft velvet reinforcements at the hips provide added comfort. The Trail Vista 28 lets you keep your essentials close at hand thanks to its zipped pockets at the belt for snacks or your phone, and a big, expandable front pocket offering plenty of storage capacity. Compatible with your favourite hydration system, it features a pocket on the left shoulder strap and two side pockets for water bottles.The bag also features a flap to keep your belongings dry, as well as a carrying system Z-Pole for folding poles and an Ice axe holder, providing practical solutions for technical equipment. In bad weather, the integrated rain
£97.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£84.65
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Hiking day bag - Trail Vista 28 Burnt Sienna - Size M/L - Red Red M/L
£97.57
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£76.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BLACK DIAMOND Trail Back - Mixte - Orange / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£54.80
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99