Black Diamond - Hotforge Bent Gate - Snapgate carabiner black/grey

BLACK DIAMOND Hotforge Bent Gate - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2024 only size

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Hotforge Bent Gate - Snapgate carabiner black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£8.96
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Hotforge Bent Gate Carabiner Black

Delivery in 4 days
£9.53
Delivery from £8.99

Angled climbing carabiner Black Diamond Hotforge TU

4 days
£12.22
Delivery from £16.99

Angled climbing carabiner Black Diamond Hotforge Noir TU

2-6 working days
£13.34
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Hotforge Screwgate 3 Pack GREY ONE
£23.58
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Black Diamond - Hotforge Screwgate Carabiner - Screwgate carabiner black
£11.66
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickdraw (16cm) - AW24
£17.09
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickdraw (16cm) - AW24
£17.09
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Hotforge Bent Gate - Snapgate carabiner black/grey

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond - Hotforge Bent Gate - Snapgate carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: snapgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 24 kN|Minor axis strength: 8 kN|Open gate strength: 8 kN|Gate opening: 24 mm
£8.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk