Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm quickdraws pack blue black

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm quickdraws pack blue black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£81.41
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid 12 Cm Quickdraw 6 Units Green 12 cm

1 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 - Quickdraw size 12 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.95
Free Delivery

Mountaineering quickdraw Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm

4 days
£99.62
Delivery from £16.99

Mountaineering quickdraw Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack Vert 12 cm

2-6 working days
£99.62
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND Hotforge Hybrid Quickpk 12 Cm - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Hotforge Screwgate 3 Pack GREY ONE
£23.58
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Black Diamond - Hotforge Screwgate Carabiner - Screwgate carabiner black
£11.66
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickdraw (16cm) - AW24
£17.09
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Hotforge Screwgate Carabiner Grey
£9.84
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickdraw (16cm) - AW24
£17.09
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm quickdraws pack blue black

Cheapest offer

The 6-pack Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm consists of 6 12 cm express tapes with a lockable HotForge carabiner at the top and the redesigned classic HotWire carabiner, lightweight and easy to attach, at the bottom. The lightweight and smooth design of HotForge carabiners, combined with a lighter, hot-forged construction, eliminates the inconvenience, whether it is for sport routes or extended equipment placement.Features:- Pack of 6 quickdraws- Hotforge carabiner at the top and the redesigned Wiregate Hotwire at the bottom- Lock designed to prevent inadvertent opening of the trigger- Equipped with the 18 mm Polyester Dogbone with StraitjacketTechnical specifications:- Weight: 594 g- Strength of the upper zone: 24 kN- Strength of the lower zone: 8 kN- Strength of the small shaft: 8 kN- Opening: Top 22 mm, Bottom 27 mm*This item cannot be returned for size change, unless faulty.
£81.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.