Black Diamond - Freeride Gloves in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX - Impulse Gloves Beeswax Walnut for Men in Leather - Size S - Yellow Yellow S

Black Diamond Impulse Gore-tex® Gloves Golden S

Used Offers from

Black Diamond - Freeride Gloves in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX - Impulse Gloves Beeswax Walnut for Men in Leather - Size S - Yellow Yellow S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond Impulse Gore-tex® Gloves Golden S

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski gloves Black Diamond Impulse Beige S

2-6 working days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Impulse 104 Alpine Skis Golden 186 Men,Women
£492.71
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLACK DIAMOND Impulse 98 Ti W - Women - Green / Black - size 161- model 2026 161
£457.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
BLACK DIAMOND Impulse 98 Ti W - Women - Green / Black - size 168- model 2026 168
£457.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
BLACK DIAMOND W Impulse Gloves - Women - Brown - size S- model 2025 S
£92.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BLACK DIAMOND Impulse 104 Ti - Men - Black / Yellow - size 172- model 2026 172
£488.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Black Diamond - Freeride Gloves in PrimaLoft® and GORE-TEX - Impulse Gloves Beeswax Walnut for Men in Leather - Size S - Yellow Yellow S

Cheapest offer

The Impulse Gloves Beeswax Walnut from Black Diamond are technical freeride gloves, developed in collaboration with passionate and committed skiers.Designed with the waterproof and breathable GORE-TEXmembrane, these gloves provide reliable protection against the elements while offering excellent PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core thermal insulation. Its goat leather construction provides good abrasion resistance while retaining the dexterity you need on the slopes. EVA padding on the back of the hand and on the thumb increases the level of protection. The Warm neoprene cuff Belayer provides an effective support when needed.
£90.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk