Black Diamond Zone Woman Harness Purple M Woman

Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - W Zone Harness Piton Purple for Women - Size M Purple M

Black Diamond Zone Woman Harness Purple M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - W Zone Harness Piton Purple for Women - Size M Purple M

under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

BLACK DIAMOND W Zone Harness - Women - - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£89.00
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Women's Zone Harness - Climbing harness size M, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Lightweight Screentap Gloves Black M
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Lightweight Screentap Gloves Black XS
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - M Zone Harness Piton Purple for Men - Size M Purple M
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Lightweight Wooltech Gloves (Slate)
£16.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Zone harness black lilac - XL
£88.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Zone Woman Harness Purple M Woman

Cheapest offer

Our sport-climbing specific harness, the Zone is built to provide a balance of low-profile comfort and full-feature performance while pushing your limits on rock. Designed for the redpoint, the Black Diamond Zone is a lightweight performance harness built for sport climbing. The Zone features our innovative Contour Edge leg loops and waist that maintain rigidity in the center but soften at the edges-a design that reduces pressure points and contours to the shape of the body. All seams on the Zone are stitch-free and laminated, creating a smooth, uniform feel that allows for ultimate freedom of movement. With updated, large-capacity, injection overmolded PU loops, racking a full set of draws has never been easier. The Zone also features our proprietary seamless Infinity Belay Loop, which is durable, low-profile and eliminates the dreaded belay-loop-shift when the loop-seam catches while dogging a route.Features:- Women's specific rise- Seamless, laminated construction- Soft, Contour Edg
£84.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)