Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - W Zone Harness Piton Purple for Women - Size S Purple S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

BLACK DIAMOND W Zone Harness - Women - - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£89.00
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Zone Woman Harness Purple S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£89.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Zone Harness - Climbing harness size S, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Lightweight Screentap Gloves Black M
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Lightweight Screentap Gloves Black XS
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - M Zone Harness Piton Purple for Men - Size M Purple M
£88.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Lightweight Wooltech Gloves (Slate)
£16.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Zone harness black lilac - XL
£88.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - W Zone Harness Piton Purple for Women - Size S Purple S

Cheapest offer

The Zone Harness Piton Purple women's harness from the brand Black Diamond is a lightweight performance harness designed for sport climbing. This model features an innovative waistbelt and Contour Edge thigh straps that ensure rigidity at the centre of the harness whilst providing greater flexibility at the edges. This harness design helps to reduce pressure points and provides an ergonomic fit. It also features a completely seamless laminated design that provides a consistently soft feel and allows for ultimate freedom of movement .The spacious PU gear holders, created using injection moulding, have never made organising your quickdraws easier. This harness also features an exclusive seamless trigger Infinity Belay Loop guard . Durable and compact, this seamless trigger guard does not twist unexpectedly and allows for a smoother climb.
£88.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk