Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants Brown L Men

Black Diamond - M Dirtbag Pants Clay - L - Climbing pants

Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants Brown L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - M Dirtbag Pants Clay - L - Climbing pants

4 to 5 working days
£75.24
Delivery from £19.99

Trousers Black Diamond Dirtbag L

4 days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Black Diamond Dirtbag Marron L

2-6 working days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

BLACK DIAMOND Dawn Patrol 25 - Mixte - White - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Harness pack - M Momentum Harness Package for Men - Size XS - Blue Blue XS
£66.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Mountaineering climbing helmet - Vapor Helmet Octane - Size M/L - Red Red M/L
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Lightweight harness - M Zone Harness Piton Purple for Men - Size M Purple M
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Dirtbag Pants Brown L Men

Cheapest offer

BLACK DIAMOND Women´s Dirtbag PantsLook good, climb good. The Women's Dirtbag Pant from Black Diamond is engineered for the modern climber who demands durability, comfort, and most importantly, style. These mid-rise, full-stretch twill pants are the ultimate fusion of high-performance climbing apparel and everyday fashion, ensuring you look as good at the café post-climb as you feel on the wall. Designed for women who lead an active, sporty lifestyle, these pants are a testament to functional design that never compromises on aesthetics.Built to withstand the rigors of both the climbing gym and the great outdoors, the Dirtbag Pant is your reliable partner for every ascent. The robust fabric is designed for exceptional abrasion resistance, handling scrapes against rock and repeated wear with ease. Whether you´re projecting a tough boulder problem or navigating a multi-pitch route, these long pants offer the resilience you need to climb with confidence. Their all-season design, based arou
£65.00
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)