Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Purple EU 39 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Climbing shoes - W Method S Climbing Shoes Lilac for Women - Size 6 UK - Black Black 6 UK

under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's climbing shoes Black Diamond Method Violet 39

2-6 working days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Purple EU 39 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond Method S Women´s Climbing ShoesUnleash your potential on steep routes and challenging boulder problems with the Black Diamond Method S Women´s climbing shoes. Specifically engineered for performance on overhanging terrain, the Method S is the ultimate tool for climbers looking to push their limits. These shoes combine power, sensitivity, and comfort into a lightweight package, making them an essential piece of footwear for dedicated sport climbers and boulderers.Designed from the ground up for the unique demands of steep climbing, the Method S features a soft midsole that allows for maximum feedback and sensitivity, letting you feel every nuance of the rock beneath your feet. The shoe´s aggressive, downturned last channels power directly to your toes, providing the precision and strength needed to stand on minuscule edges and navigate complex, overhanging sequences. This performance-driven design ensures that advanced maneuvers feel intuitive and secure. Heel hooks and to
£99.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond Method Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Purple EU 37 1/2 Woman
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Black Red - 41
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Method Climbing Shoes Black EU 40 Men
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99