Black Diamond Miniwire Alpine Quickdraws Grey White Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Mini Wire Alpine Quickdraw Beige

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Black Diamond - Miniwire Alpine Quickdraw - Quickdraw white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.71
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond MiniWire Alpine Quickdraw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99
Black Diamond Miniwire Alpine Quickdraws Grey White Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Miniwire Alpine Quickdraw is made to provide essential protection on ice and alpine routes that demand lightweight, fast style. With two new MiniWire carabiners, which are the lightest and most functional of the Black Diamond line, and a Dynex 100% tubular 8 mm long, lightweight, abrasion resistant and absorbing less water than Nylon, the MiniWire is ideal for mountain missions.Features:- Lightweight MiniWire carabiners, the lightest of the Black Diamond line- A 60 cm 100% Dynex Runner 8 mm tubular in an alpine rapid fire configurationTechnical specifications:- Weight: 75 g- Strength of the upper zone: 20 kN- Strength of the lower zone: 7 kN- Strength of the small shaft: 7 kN- Opening: Superior 21 mm*This item cannot be returned for size change, unless faulty.
£17.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Miniwire Quipack Quickdraw 12 cm Dark Grey (6 units)
£81.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Miniwire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner purple
£6.64
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Mini Wire Snap Hook 6 Units Multicolor
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing carabiner Black Diamond Miniwire Alpine QD (x3) TU
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Miniwire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner blue
£7.20
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49