Black Diamond Mini Wire 12 Cm Quickdraw Silver

Black Diamond - Miniwire Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 12 cm, light gray

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Mini Wire 12 Cm Quickdraw Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Black Diamond - Miniwire Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 12 cm, light gray

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing carabiner Black Diamond Miniwire Quickdraw TU

4 days
£19.23
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing carabiner Black Diamond Miniwire Quickdraw Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£20.35
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Mini Wire Alpine 3 Pack Quickdraw Multicolor
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Miniwire Carabiner Green One Size
£7.20
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Miniwire Quipack Quickdraw 12 cm Dark Grey (6 units)
£83.15
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Miniwire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner blue
£7.20
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond - Miniwire Carabiner - Snapgate carabiner grey/black
£7.20
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Mini Wire 12 Cm Quickdraw Silver

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond MiniWire 12 cm QuickdrawExperience the pinnacle of lightweight climbing performance with the Black Diamond MiniWire 12 cm Quickdraw. Engineered for the discerning climber who understands that every gram counts, this quickdraw is the definitive choice for trimming weight from your rack without sacrificing an ounce of performance or reliability. It represents the ultimate solution for fast and light ascents, where efficiency and minimalist gear can be the key to success. Ideal for demanding alpine missions, sprawling multi-pitch trad routes, and endurance-testing sport climbs, the MiniWire is built to help you push your limits and move with greater freedom on the wall.Our lightest quickdraw, the Black Diamond MiniWire Quickdraw is ideal for trimming ounces on all-day gear routes and marathon sport pitches. Featuring our hot-forged MiniWire carabiners on the top and bottom as well as a lightweight 10 mm Dynex dogbone with an integrated Straitjacket insert, which keeps the bo
£14.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)