Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 39 1/2 Men

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Dark Grey Black - 39.5

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 39 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 39,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.36
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Noir 39,5

2-6 working days
£72.42
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 39 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

While the Momentum climbing shoe was built with ultimate comfort in mind, it excels in performance. With an engineered knit tongue and a micro suede upper, the Momentum provides stretch where you need it, support where it matters and all-around exceptional breathability for long gym sessions or all-day multi-pitch endeavors. The neutral last provides comfort and performance on a wide range of climbing styles, making this a great one-shoe-quiver as you hone in on your preferred style of climbing.Features:- Neutral, flat last for vertical climbing or all-day comfort- Two hook-and-loop straps for fit adjustability and quick on-and-off- Updated Black Label rubber with improved grip and durability- Mid flex, molded blackLabel rubber midsole for added sensitivity and comfort- Recycled engineered knit tongue- Micro suede upper will mold to foot shape, but won't stretch- Updated heel rubber geometry for consistent tension- Updated midsole for improved edging abilitySpecifications:- Weight per
£67.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - XS - Climbing kits and sets
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Blue S Men
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - M Momentum Kingfisher - L - Harness
£42.15
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - M Momentum Kingfisher - XL - Harness
£42.15
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99