Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black Grey Green Women - 40.5

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Grey EU 40 1/2 Women

Used Offers from

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black Grey Green Women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£71.02
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 40,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.15
Free Delivery

Women's climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 40,5

4 days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Women's climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Vert 40,5

2-6 working days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Momentum Harness Pack Blue XS
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond Momentum Pilot Pack Harness Blue L Men
£69.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black Grey Green Women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond Momentum climbing shoes Women, with an upper composed entirely of Engineered Knit technology, provide stretch where you need it, support where it matters, and exceptional breathability. In addition, a microfibre lining has been added to the forefoot to minimise stretch and maximise comfort. The Momentum’s durable rubber is unique, as it is moulded (inspired by the way carabiners are forged) rather than cut from a single sheet of rubber.This is the engineering solution to optimise the rubber and the shoe’s edging, delivering weight, consistency and comfort. Designed to offer all-day comfort on moderate routes, boulders or gym sessions, the Momentum feature a flexible, soft midsole for greater sensitivity and are the perfect climbing shoes for beginners.Features:Neutral, flat Last for vertical climbing or all-day comfortTwo Velcro straps for a perfect fit4.
£71.02
deporvillage.co.uk