Black Diamond - Women's Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 39,5, black

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes UK 6 Grey

Black Diamond - Women's Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 39,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman

2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black Grey Green Women - 39.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£70.25
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 39,5

4 days
£81.67
Delivery from £16.99

Women's climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Vert 39,5

2-6 working days
£81.67
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond - Women's Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 39,5, black

Cheapest offer

Black Diamond - Women's Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes. Level of experience: Beginner|Level of experience: Advanced|Material type: synthetic|Other material information: microsuede upper|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: BD BlackLabel|Sole thickness: 4 mm|Hardness of sole: medium hard|Midsole: rubber|Footbed: synthetic|Last: slightly asymmetrical|Heel tension: slight/medium|Terrain: vertical|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Level of experience: Beginner|Level of experience: Advanced|Heel tension: Slight heel tension|Hardness of sole: Medium hard
£67.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Harness Momentum Pack – Blue – Men's M
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - Harness pack - Momentum 4S Pack Anthracite - Size XS/M - Black Black XS/M
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Blue S Men
£41.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - M Momentum Kingfisher - L - Harness
£42.15
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Black Diamond - W Momentum Harness Package - XS - Climbing kits and sets
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99